Sunday, 20 July 2014

Naughty Schoolgirl Teresa Scott

models, babes and porn stars
Babe Name: Teresa Scott
Profession: Centerfold, Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Nottingham
Date of Birth: May 24, 1978 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Shana Lee, Teresa Corey, Teresa Curry, Theresa Scott
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34C-21-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 1997 - 2005 (8 Years In The Business)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
















models, babes and porn stars